FWD
SS-PS
TWD
LPS SEMI
ECD-PSDFWD

FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 21 WILLIAM CRAMER (DUNKRIK MD) THE CONTENDER CHEVY HEMI 287.35 50
2 113 DAN SAVAGE (MOUNT JOY PA) BAD s CHEVY 284.24 48
3 115 MICHELE ABSHIRE (INWOOD WV) SPLIT DECISION CHEVY 648 283.88 46
4 88 JAKE CRAMER (HUNTINGTOWN MD) SUPER NATURAL CHEVY HEMI 282.49 44
5 68 WILL HITCHCOCK (MONTROSE, PA) HOME WRECKER F-150 282.46 NO POINTS
6 84 JIM WIKER (HOLTWOOD PA) WIKER WELDING CHEVY 648 280.95 42
7 15 TROY NAILS (HEDGESVILLE WV) KILL N TIME CHEVY 648 C.I. HEMI 280.85 40
8 141 TROY NAILS (HEDGESVILLE WV) GONE AWOL JEEP HEMI 235.69 38
9 69 LYNDA ZIEGLER (BIRD-IN-HAND PA) IRON BUTTERFLY CHEVY 650 BRODIX BROKE 15
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 13 CORY HOYT (SHICKSHINNY PA) STRESS CASE CASE SO4 315.47 50
2 131 KRIS HOYT (SHICKSHINNY PA) NUT CASE CASE SO4 312.33 48
3 79 KEVIN WINDSOR JR (LOTHIAN MD) SIX SHOOTER NEW HOLLAND ALCOHOL 296.50 46
4 49 JOSH MARTIN (CHAMBERSBURG PA) THAT DARN DEERE JOHN DEERE 7710 282.87 44
5 31 VERN ZERBY (SHAMOKIN PA) DR. LZ IH 1466 281.23 NO POINTS
6 17 TOMMY BEDGAR (GLEN ROCK, PA) THE PATRIOT IH 279.60 NO POINTS
7 38 BRANDI MARTIN (CHAMBERSBURG PA) DAIRY DEERE JOHN DEERE 7710 278.36 42
8 42 KEVIN UTT (NEW TRIPOLI PA) ROLLIN THUNDER IH 277.91 NO POINTS
9 100 LOGAN HOYT (SHICKSHINNY PA) CASE PENDING CASE SO4 276.90 NO POINTS
10 134 VERN ZERBY (SHAMOKIN PA) OOZ 966 IH 254.81 NO POINTS
11 95 SCOTT BECKER (ELIZABETHTOWN,PA) LIGHT THE FIRE ALLIS CHALMERS 208.42 40
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 112 CRYSTAL WILLSON (PRINCE FREDERICK MD HER DIRTY MONEY CHEVY EXTREME 326.61 50
2 18 DARYN WILLSON (PRINCE FREDERICK MD) RUNNING BEAR CHEVY SSR 317.77 48
3 41 ERV CLARK (MACHIAS NY) TAZ TOY CHEVY 541 BAE 307.39 46
4 136 CLARENCE TIPTON (UNION BRIDGE MD) TIPTON’S TOY FORD 1935 289.52 44
5 28 TRENT A. BEST ( CHAMBERSBURG PA) BEST BET FORD HEMI 177.93 42
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 116 HANK OESTER ( SALISBURY PA) THE SCRAPPER INTERNATIONAL 9900I 333.66 50
2 25 DAVID GREEK (DELTA,PA) PRESSURE TIME PETERBILT CUMMINS KTA-600 312.44 48
3 19 LAWRENCE MARTIN (LITTIZ PA) INCONVENIENCE FREIGHTLINER 307.07 46
4 37 EARL HOSTETTER (MARTINSBURG, PA) COPPERHEAD FREIGHTLINER CAT 286.48 NO POINTS
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 108 NORMAN NEWSWANGER (NEWVILLE PA) CHAPTER ELEVEN FORD CUMMINS 273.08 50
2 133 JAMES BARDER (ELIZABETHVILLE PA) BARDER TURBO SERVICE FORD 6.7 CUMMINS 270.66 48
3 50 GREG HENNE (JONESTOWN PA) WOUND TIGHT DODGE RAM 6.7 CUMMINS 270.23 46
4 35 TOM HASSLER (BETHEL PA) TWISTED ADDICTON FORD P PUMP 7.3 263.52 44
5 54 CARL ANKIEWICZ (MOUNTAN TOP PA) LIVING ON THE EDGE DODGE 6.7 CUMMINS 263.36 42
6 144 JON MANNS (NEW PARK PA) CRAZY EX FORD CUMMINS 262.51 40
7 36 ANDREW GROVE (NEW FREEDOM PA) BAD TIMING DODGE 6.7 CUMMINS SUPER B 166.99 38