LPT
FWD
SS-PS
MOD
WORK STOCK

FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 139 RON BELKNAP ( KEMPTON PA) HOOKED ON RED CASE IH 323.04 50
2 52 JEFF MIKLOICHE (CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP PA) DEMENTED CASE IH 540 320.42 48
3 39 HOWARD MEREDITH (WYE MILLS MD) MEREDITH’S AGITATOR IH 466 DT 301.99 46
4 66 KEVIN UTT (NEW TRIPOL PA) ROLLIN THUNDER IH 966 297.33 44
5 96 VERNON ZERBY (SHAMOKIN PA) Z UNIT CASE PUMA 210 280.06 NO POINTS
6 131 PAUL HOCH (SHIPPENSBURG PA) SCREAM’N EAGLE CASE 273.43 42
7 88 ERIC EBERHART (MIFFLINBURG PA) HAMMER DOWN IH 1066 234.66 NO POINTS
8 103 ADAM DIAZ (MONTROSE PA ) WHISKEY BUSINESS 540 IH 145.42 40
9 24 VERNON ZERBY (SHAMOKIN PA) OOZ IH 1066 HOOK BROKE NO POINTS
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 77 TROY NAILS (HEDGESVILLE WV) KILL N TIME CHEVY 648 C.I. HEMI 299.49 50
2 55 TOM KONOPATSKI (HUNLOCK CREEK PA) AWESOME RIDE FORD 650 FORD HEMI 297.88 NO POINTS
3 134 KEVIN ABSHIRE (INWOOD WV) GONE AWOL JEEP HEMI 286.76 48
4 109 JIM WIKER (HOLTWOOD PA) WIKER WELDING CHEVY 648 283.82 46
5 76 LYNDA ZIEGLER (BIRD-IN-HAND PA) IRON BUTTERFLY CHEVY 650 BRODIX 283.26 44
6 50 JOHN CLARK (SCOTT TOWNSHIP PA) RAT INFESTED CHEVY ALU. BILLOT 650 CI RAT MOTOR 281.45 42
7 94 MICHELE ABSHIRE (INWOOD WV) SPLIT DECISION CHEVY 648 278.83 40
8 75 DAN SAVAGE (MOUNT JOY PA) BAD s CHEVY 275.37 38
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 144 KRIS HOYT (SHICKSHINNY PA) NUT CASE CASE SO4 319.31 50
2 86 TARA MOORE (BOONSBORO MD) MOORE AGITATION JOHN DEERE 317.44 48
3 34 DAVEY MOORE ( BOONSBORO MD ) ONE MORE DEERE JOHN DEERE 316.35 46
4 47 COLLIN ROSS (WAYNESBURG PA) TRIPLE BY PASS MCCORMICK 314.77 NO POINTS
5 91 TOMMY BEDGAR (GLENN ROCK PA) PATRIOT IH 504 314.25 NO POINTS
6 25 KEVIN WINDSOR (LOTHIAN MD) SIX SHOOTER NEW HOLLAND ALCOHOL 312.09 44
7 146 JAKE BELFRANCE ( AMSTERDAM, NY) CHAIN REACTOR 306.36 NO POINTS
8 115 BRANDI MARTIN (CHAMBERSBURG PA) DAIRY DEERE JOHN DEERE 7710 304.98 42
9 74 SCOTT BECKER (ELIZABETHTOWN PA) LIGHT THE FIRE ALLIS CHALMERS 301.93 40
10 110 JOSH MARTIN (CHAMBERSBURG PA) THAT DARN DEERE JD 7710 619 294.19 38
11 105 LOGAN HOYT (SHICKSHINNY PA) CASE PENDING CASE SO4 278.73 NO POINTS
12 106 CORY HOYT (SHICKSHINNY PA) STRESS CASE CASE SO4 278.64 36
13 147 JOHN BELFRANCE (AMSTERDAM, NY) CHAIN BREAKER HVYSS KH8 160.10 NO POINTS
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE POINTS
1 53 LEN BROOKHART (BEL AIR MD) RADIAL REACTOR MOD CURTIS WRIGHT R-3350 283.46 50
2 30 PHILLIP JONES (HUNTINGTOWN MD) ATTITUDE ADJUSTER MOD CHEVY 557.3 273.19 48
3 5 ROBERT WITTENBRADER (LAKE ARIEL PA) LIVE WIRE P-38 249.11 NO POINTS
4 107 DAVE DAKU (SELINSGROVE PA) DOUBLE VISION HOMEMADE 2 V12 ALLISON AIRCRAFT 244.43 46
5 120 ARTHUR BROMMER (LANCASTER PA) HERE’S HOPEN MODIFIED TWO 440 DODGE 175.75 44
FINAL PLACING NUMBER DRAWN DRIVER/HOMETOWN VEHICLE NAME VEHICLE DESC. 1ST DISTANCE
1 127 ROSS HARTER (AVIS PA) SMOKE CHEVY 6.6 313.05
2 64 JAKE WAGNER (MUNCY PA) WORKIN MAN CHEVY 6.6 299.45
3 83 STEVE RAUP (MONTGOMERY PA) SCRAPPY DOO DODGE RAM CUMMINS 293.26
4 57 BRETT CLARK (LOCK HAVEN PA) SILVER SLAB CHEVY 6.6 284.94
5 128 NATHAN MURDOCK (BLOOMSBURG PA) FORD 6.4 281.04
6 113 TODD YOUNG (BENTON, PA) FORDs 280.81
7 116 DAKOTA FRY (MILLVILLE PA) FORD 6.7 269.10
8 3 ERIC LAWTON (CATAWISSA PA) RAM 2500 5.9 CUMMINS 240.40
9 70 STEFAN MCGOWAN (LOYSVILLE PA) MCGOWAN DIESEL FORD 6.4 231.70
12 150 CODY BOWMAN (ORANGEVILLE PA) 2000 DODGE RAM 2500 196.95
11 112 KURT WERTMAN (TURBOTVILLE PA) DODGE 5.9 CUMMINS 117.50
10 7 CHUCK DUTTER (FORTY FORT PA) DQ